SSA National Junior Sedan Title Scrutineering Times Released

by | Dec 21, 2019 | SSA Junior Sedans, WA | 0 comments

News

Speedway Sedans Australia News

Author : Allan Smallwood SSA Media

Speedway Sedans Australia have today released the scruitneering times for the 2019/2020 Moyle Engines & Race Parts SSA National Junior Sedan Title.

Scrutineering will take place at the venue on Friday 10th January 2020 from 8am to 2pm.

SCRUTINEERING TIMES

2019/2020 SSA NATIONAL JUNIOR SEDAN TITLE
Make Smoking History Collie Speedway, Western Australia.

72 Braith Hogan QLD Lane 1 8.00 am
22 Mason Cameron QLD Lane 2 8.00 am
11 Kurtis Peall QLD Lane 1 8.00 am
5 Jacob Waller NSW Lane 2 8.00 am
17 Jaiden Santin NSW Lane 1 8.00 am
18 Sophie Santin NSW Lane 2 8.00 am
57 Zoe Young VIC Lane 1 8.00 am
85 Rhys Meakins Lane VIC 2 8.00 am
46 Jye Irving VIC Lane 1 8.00 am
16 Corey Richter SA Lane 2 8.00 am
12 Max Richter SA Lane 1 8.00 am
17 Cody Mackellar WA Lane 2 8.00 am
55 Riley Dunne WA Lane 1 8.00 am
343 Tanika Webb WA Lane 2 8.00 am
77 Jared Coutts WA Lane 1 8.00 am
295 Chloe Dellar WA Lane 2 8.00 am
95 Kayne Dellar WA Lane 1 8.00 am
26 Rory Elsum-Beaumont WA Lane 2 8.00 am
9 Mitchell Baker WA Lane 1 8.00 am
119 Joshua Ahearn WA Lane 2 8.00 am
4 Emma Ahearn WA Lane 1 10.00 am
18 Hayden Mortimer WA Lane 2 10.00 am
52 Bradley Chant WA Lane 1 10.00 am
121 Taj Vanzetti WA Lane 2 10.00 am
87 Riley Hanson WA Lane 1 10.00 am
95 Izak Davies WA Lane 2 10.00 am
29 Deagan McNally WA Lane 1 10.00 am
57 Brooke Sutton WA 2 10.00 am
71 Olivia Earle WA Lane 1 10.00 am
75 Tylah Steele WA Lane 2 10.00 am
26 Jasmine Arnold WA Lane 1 10.00 am
66 Possum Lawrence WA Lane 2 10.00 am
84 Beau Oldfield WA Lane 1 10.00 am
13 Elysha Cooper WA Lane 2 10.00 am
73 Darryl George WA Lane 1 10.00 am
43 Jorja Davies WA Lane 2 10.00 am
83 Kai Leeson WA Lane 1 10.00 am
46 Jayden Richards WA Lane 2 10.00 am
25 Alyvia Ferraro WA Lane 1 10.00 am
9 Ziggy Phillips WA Lane 2 10.00 am
24 Blake Iwanow WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
11 Erin Fraser WA Lane 2 12.00 noon
66 Seth Hinsey WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
24 Aiden Doak WA Lane 2 12.00 noon
198 Brandon Buszan WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
15 Matthew Thomson WA Lane 2 12.00 noon
22 Dean Schofield WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
63 Bryden Southwell WA Lane 2 12.00 noon
77 Mitchell Delaporte WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
88 Izzac Delaporte WA Lane 2 12.00 noon
17 Kurtis Blackburn WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
117 Tyson Blackburn WA Lane 2 12.00 noon
171 Jayden Blackburn WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
8 Brody Day WA Lane 2 12.00 noon
24 Jonty Barnsby WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
33 Olivia Smith WA Lane 2 12.00 noon
133 Alexandria Smith WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
44 Shataya Herbert WA Lane 2 12.00 noon
78 Jhy Pack WA Lane 1 12.00 noon
112 Drew Flatman SA Lane 2 12.00 noon
24 Chelsea Gwynne SA Lane 1 12.00 noon

X