ESPERANCE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

ESPERANCE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

2021/2022 SEASON OPENER SSA NEW STAR JUNIOR SEDANS Heat One, Eight Laps- 1. W88 Jacob Hill, 2. W26 Nathan Brown, 3. W9 Brock Barrett, 4. W666 Sophie Goodwin, 5. W5 Sharnae Anthony. Heat Two, Eight Laps- 1. W88 Jacob Hill, 2. W26 Nathan Brown, 3. W9 Brock Barrett, 4....
FRASER SHORES MARYBOROUGH SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

FRASER SHORES MARYBOROUGH SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

ROUND TWO OF 2021/2022 IBRP PRODUCTION SEDAN SERIES A MAIN, 20 Laps- 1. BB26 Gary Harris Jnr, 2. M18 Brendan Bayfield, 3. SC15 Jamie Beasmore, 4. M7 Travis Hutchison, 5. G64 Dennis Kay, 6. M3 Josh Jarius, 7. G71 Steven Spence, 8. G17 Neil Keldoulis, 9. SC99 Levi...
ESPERANCE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

MAKE SMOKING HISTORY COLLIE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

2021/2022 IVIX INDUSTRIES SOUTH WEST SEDAN CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND ONE/CURLY FISHLOCK MEMORIAL SSA Top Star Junior Sedan Feature Race – 15 Laps: 1. W1 Jhy Pack, 2. W18 Harrison Beres, 3. W29 Deagan McNally, 4. W15 Matthew Thomson, 5. W83 Kai Leeson, 6. W43 Jorja Davies, 7....
ESPERANCE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

MOORA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

ROUND ONE 2021/2022 KCM TRANSPORT WA MODIFIED SERIES Heat One – 10 Laps: 1. 15 Luke Fraser, 2. WA1 Jayke Malcolm, 3. 8 Calon Ball, 4. 4 Lee Watt, 5. 7 Coby Stevens, 6. 115 Gaje Price DNF: 46 Jason Batchelor Heat Two – 10 Laps: 1. 51 Anthony King, 2. 3 Brendan Selleck,...
FRASER SHORES MARYBOROUGH SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

HI-TEC OILS TOOWOOMBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

2021 “SCHULTZ SEDAN SPECTACULAR” Round Two of the 2021/2022 McCosker Super Sedan Series A Main, 30 Laps- 1. Q35 Matt Pascoe, 2. Q26 Sean Black, 3. N77 Hayden Brims, 4. Q8 Michael Larsen, 5. V11 Michael Nicola, 6. Q96 Josh McLaren, 7. Q36 Mitchell Gee, 8....
ESPERANCE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/10/2021

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 16/10/2021

GRAND FINAL MEETING FOR THE 2021 SEASON Street Stocks Heat One, 8 laps: 1. W37 Barney Makene, 2. W4 Jake Williams, 3. W17 Stewart Parris, 4. W21 Evan Wakefield, 5. W81 Peter Walker, 6. W72 Chris Rijpstra, 7. W18 Bodie Sims, 8. W43 Ryan Penfold, 9. W2 Marty Kelly....
X