Results /

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 18/10/2020

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 18/10/2020

2020 Season Finale/Round One JSRA Summer Series SSA Top Star Junior Sedans Feature Race, Fifteen Laps: 1. W84 Beau Oldfield, 2. W13 Elysha Cooper, 3. W8 Brody Day, 4. W121 Taj Vanzetti, 5. W133 Lexi Smith, 6. W34 Amber Shore, 7. W66 Possum Lawrence. DNF: W87 Riley...

IBRP KINGAROY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/10/2020

IBRP KINGAROY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/10/2020

2020/2021 Season Opener SSA Production Sedans Feature Race, Twenty Five Laps: 1. A1 Joel Berkley, 2. SC61 Brendan Cowley, 3. G10 Daniel Henshaw, 4. CR57 Thomas Fuller, 5. S28 Stephen Freeman, 6. G2 Chris Pagel, 7. CR41 Kyle Rolands, 8. SB68 Norm Townsend, 9. CR9...

LISMORE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/10/2020

LISMORE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/10/2020

2020/2021 SEASON OPENER SSA Production Sedans Feature Race, Twenty Five Laps: 1. L72 Nick Chilcott, 2. L81 Matthew Layton, 3. L18 Jordan Biviano, 4. L11 Josh Boyd, 5. L19 Ian Bell SSA Junior Sedans Feature Race, Fifteen Laps: 1. L29 Zac Brims, 2. L17 Jaiden Santin, 3....

MAKIT HARDWARE NARROGIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/10/2020

MAKIT HARDWARE NARROGIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/10/2020

SSA Production Sedans Feature Race, Twelve Laps: 1. W92 Ricky Williams, 2. W22 Jamie Graham, 3. W33 Kim Smith, 4. W26 Rob Trenaman, 5. W88 Hanna Stewart, 6. W56 Evert Mostert SSA Street Stocks Feature Race, Ten Laps: 1. W5 Shane Kulker, 2. W73 Richard Hicks, 3. W53...

MURRAY BRIDGE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/10/2020

MURRAY BRIDGE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/10/2020

2020/2021 OPENING NIGHT Top Three Feature Race Results SSA Street Stocks- 1. S5 Sam Brumfield, 2. S14 Nigel Reichstein, 3. S44 Nathan Thorne SSA Junior Sedans- 1. S112 Drew Flatman, 2. S45 Aaron Tranter, 3. S24 Chelsea Gwynne SSA Super Sedans- 1. S22 Paul Blenkiron,...

MOUNT BARKER SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/10/2020

MOUNT BARKER SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/10/2020

2020/2021 Season Opener SSA Super Sedans Feature Race, Ten Laps: 1. W8 Chris Pavlovich, 2. W68 Rob Knox, 3. W71 Adam Campbell, 4. W18 Wayne Coleman, 5. W25 Nathan Thiele, 6. W63 Tony St Jack, DNF W30 Peter Wallinger (3), W46 Ajay Hammer (1) SSA Street Stocks Feature...

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/10/2020

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/10/2020

SSA Street Stocks Heat 1, 8 laps: 1. W81 Peter Walker, 2. W57 Damien Huntjens, 3. W22 Richard Wells, 4. W66 Ben Norman, 5. W3 Gavin Minty, 6. W51 Warren Oldfield, 7. W83 Stefani Ameduri, 8. W151 Justin Melhuish, 9. W39 Travis Southwell, 10. W2 Marty Kelly. RESULT 1....

BUNBURY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 4/10/2020

BUNBURY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 4/10/2020

2020 SSA Production Sedans WA State Title Final Night ROUND FOUR Heat Nineteen, Ten Laps: 1. W11 Daniel Day, 2. WA96 Jack McAuley, 3. W41 Rickie Nuccini, 4. W60 Richard Nelson, 5. WA11 Josh Macalpine, 6. WA31 Ethan Cooper, 7. W7 Mick Hamon, 8. W181 Barry Rose, 9. W23...

BUNBURY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 03/10/2020

BUNBURY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 03/10/2020

SSA Production Sedans WA State Title Night One ROUND ONE Heat One, Ten Laps: 1. W12 Rod Musarra, 2. W0 Hamish Macalpine, 3. W61 Ron Belfield, 4. W23 Jayke Malcolm, 5. W187 Barry Roberts, 6. W86 Wayne Leviston, 7. W88 Shane Brittain, 8. W25 David Brewer, 9. W16 Cody...

BUNBURY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 2/10/2020

BUNBURY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 2/10/2020

SSA Production Sedans WA State Title Official Practice Practice Session #1, 5 laps: 1. W71 Kye Blight 20.062, 2. W10 Ashley Baker 20.246, 3. W41 Rickie Nuccini 20.565, 4. W22 Jamie Graham 21.254, 5. W26 Robbie Trenaman 21.523. Practice Session #2, 5 laps: 1. W11...

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 27/09/2020

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 27/09/2020

2020 East Pilbara Tyre Service Brian Rose Memorial Day Two for SSA Street Stocks Heat 1, 10 laps: 1. W14 Ken Macpherson, 2. W112 Paul Briggs, 3. W83 Stefani Ameduri, 4. WA1 Jamie Oldfield, 5. W31 Cody Avins, 6. W65 Keith Fitzgerald, 7. W37 Jeremy Ferris, 8. W57 Damion...

Hi-TEC OILS TOOWOOMBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/09/2020

Hi-TEC OILS TOOWOOMBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/09/2020

FOX Shock Lab Australia SSA Production Sedan Series Round One Feature Race, Twenty Laps: 1. A1 Joel Berkley, 2. Q23 Adrian Stott, 3. Q98 Chris Evans, 4. Q57 Thomas Fuller, 5. Q18 DJ Lennon, 6. Q63 Beau Smithwick, 7. Q9 Ashley McKellar, 8. Q68 Norm Townsend, 9. Q8...

CAIRNS SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/09/2020

CAIRNS SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/09/2020

SSA Modified Sedans Feature Race, Fifteen Laps: 1. CN69 Graham Klienhans, 2. CN5 Tony Anderson, 3. MK7 Luke O'Brien, 4. CN39 Jason Barnard, DNF 11 David Manly (3) Full Results Available at https://speedhive.mylaps.com/Events/1810917

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/09/2020

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/09/2020

2020 East Pilbara Tyre Service Brian Rose Memorial for SSA Street Stocks Racing Meeting abandoned after heat seven due to rain. Heat 1, 10 laps: 1. W14 Ken Macpherson, 2. W112 Paul Briggs, 3. W83 Stefani Ameduri, 4. W1 Jamie Oldfield, 5. W31 Cody Avins, 6. W65 Keith...

MARYBOROUGH SPEEDWAY RESULTS 19/09/2020

MARYBOROUGH SPEEDWAY RESULTS 19/09/2020

2020/2021 SEASON OPENER SSA TOP STAR JUNIOR SEDANS FEATURE RACE, FIFTEEN LAPS: 1. M7 Jayden Hancock, 2. BB11 Kurtis Peall, 3. M32 Kaine Richters, 4. RK43 Braydon Storer, 5. BB88 Billy Macdonald, 6. G27 Josh Rigby, 7. B19 JJ Hamilton, 8. BB81 Mitchell Wogandt (14), 9....

MAREEBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 19/09/2020

MAREEBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 19/09/2020

TM Contracting SSA Modified Sedans North Queensland Title A Main, Twenty Laps: 1. MBA36 Matty Smith, 2. B59 Darran Lester, 3. CR64 Brodie Boss, 4. MK75 Myles Gilroy, 5. MK19 Wayne Gilroy, 6. CR54 Mick Shelford, 7. CR24 David Head, 8. CN6 Steve Manly, 9. GL15 Richard...

DERBY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/09/2020

DERBY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/09/2020

2020 Donny Archer Memorial (Top Three) SSA Street Stocks- 1. 78 Shayne Doust, 2. 29 Jake Hoath, 3. 16 Brinley McGaffin SSA Production Sedans- 1. 71 Greg Mills, 2. 64 Liam Mackenzie, 3. 7 Prue Plowright SSA Top Star Junior Sedans- 1. 55 Riley Dunne, 2. 17 Cody...

X