Results /

PERTH MOTORPLEX RESULTS 17/04/2021

PERTH MOTORPLEX RESULTS 17/04/2021

2020/2021 NOVUS GLASS MONTH OF MADNESS ROUND THREE NIGHT TWO Heat Five, 8 laps: 1. 1 W110 Clayton Blee, 2. W83 Stefani Ameduri, 3. W29 Jake Hoath, 4. W74 Lenny Bates, 5. W183 Daniel Ameduri, 6. WA1 Jamie Oldfield, 7. W3 Gavin Minty, 8. W55 Jace Kempton, 9. W6 Hayden...

REDLINE RACEWAY RESULTS 17/04/2021

REDLINE RACEWAY RESULTS 17/04/2021

2020/2021 SSA MODIFIED SEDAN VICTORIAN STATE TITLE Heat One, Ten Laps- 1. MDA92 Jarod Waters, 2. MDA72 Martin Hawson, 3. AX15 Ricky Cornwall, 4. Q36 David Jacobi, 5. A1 Kye Walters, 6. AX6 Damien Miller, 7. BGO43 Jamie Lock, 8. NG87 Aaron Bunton, 9. AV14 Matt Gerlach...

BORDERLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/04/2021

BORDERLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/04/2021

2020/2021 SSA JUNIOR SEDAN SOUTH AUSTRALIAN STATE TITLE Heat One, Ten Laps- 1. MDA10 Carter Metcalfe, 2. AX17 Dylan Barrow, 3. MDA25 Will Shore, 4. P95 Tanner Barclay, 5. AX93 Seth Sloane, 6. V5 Drew Flatman, 7. W95 Kayne Dellar, 8. MDA14 Cameron Smith, 9. S91 Henry...

MURRAY BRIDGE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/04/2021

MURRAY BRIDGE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/04/2021

2020/2021 MJS STREET STOCK SERIES ROUND FOUR/SEASON FINALE A MAIN, Thirty Laps- 1. S17 Carey Weston, 2. S87 Jayden Edwards, 3. S53 Nathan Thorne, 4. S44 Heath Thorne, 5. S3 Albert Fell, 6. S14 Nigel Reichstein, 7. S7 Craig Buchanan, 8. S33 Bryan Brown, 9. S42 Jamie...

ATTWELL PARK SPEEDWAY ALBANY RESULTS 17/04/2021

ATTWELL PARK SPEEDWAY ALBANY RESULTS 17/04/2021

2020/2021 SEASON FINALE SSA STREET STOCKS FEATURE RACE, 20 Laps- 1. W52 Paul Bowman, 2. W21 Trent Claybrook, 3. W51 Jake Ford, 4. W17 Anthony Perella, 5. W53 Rowena Field (19), DNF W46 Jason Batchelor (15), W119 Ben Pratt (12), W46 Ron Pocock (1) SSA JUNIOR SEDAN...

PERTH MOTORPLEX RESULTS 16/04/2021

PERTH MOTORPLEX RESULTS 16/04/2021

2020/2021 NOVUS GLASS STREET STOCK MONTH OF MADNESS ROUND THREE NIGHT ONE Preliminary A Main, 15 Laps- 1. WA1 Jamie Oldfield, 2. S46 Anthony Beare, 3. W183 Daniel Ameduri, 4. W66 Ben Norman, 5. W74 Lenny Bates, 6. W12 Paul Briggs, 7. W29 Jake Hoath, 8. W44 Peter...

MAKE SMOKING HISTORY BUNBURY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

MAKE SMOKING HISTORY BUNBURY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

2020/2021 IVIX INDUSTRIES SOUTH WEST SEDAN CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL ROUND SSA Top Star Junior Sedans Feature Race – 10 Laps: 1. W87 Riley Hanson, 2. W23 Hope Batchelor, 3. W18 Harrison Beres, 4. W40 Vince Lindsay, 5. W25 Alyvia Ferraro, 6. W33 Tehila Bosley SSA New Star...

BLUE RIBBON RACEWAY HORSHAM RESULTS 10/04/2021

BLUE RIBBON RACEWAY HORSHAM RESULTS 10/04/2021

2020/2021 SSA SUPER SEDAN VICTORIAN STATE TITLE Heat One, Ten Laps- 1. V23 Mick Nicola Jr, 2. V44 Mick Nicola, 3. V0 Lucas Roberts, 4. S22 Paul Blenkiron, 5. V12 Darren Giacometti, 6. S93 Kym Jury (9) Heat Two, Ten Laps- 1. V34 Jamie Collins, 2. T1 Callum Harper, 3....

MURRAY BRIDGE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

MURRAY BRIDGE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

MEETING TWELVE FOR THE 2020/2021 SEASON SSA STREET STOCKS Heat One, Ten Laps- 1. S17 Carey Weston, 2. S10 Craig Buchanan, 3. S14 Nigel Reichstein, 4. S57 Jemma Chapman, 5. S28 Moss Buchanan (9) Heat Two, Ten Laps- 1. S17 Carey Weston, 2. S14 Nigel Reichstein, 3. S57...

CRANES COMBINED CARRICK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

CRANES COMBINED CARRICK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

ABODE SEASON FINALE SSA SUPER SEDANS A MAIN, 25 laps- 1. T14 Adam Beechey, 2. T8 Steve Latham, 3. T3 David Nichols, 4. T4 Marcus Alexander, 5. T18 Dwaine Sonners, 6. T10 Andrew Poke (24), 7. T75 Brendan Flynn (23), 8. T48 Aaron Dillon (22), 9. T57 Robert Flynn (21),...

LISMORE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

LISMORE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

SSA PRODUCTION SEDAN A MAIN, 15 Laps- 1. L11 Josh Boyd, 2. L55 Madison Harkin, 3. L18 Jordan Biviano, 4. L6 Jesse Martin, 5. L3 Daniel Bridge, 6. L19 Ian Bell (14), 7. L62 Myles White (14), DNF L81 Matthew Layton (12) SSA JUNIOR SEDAN A MAIN, 12 Laps- 1. L5 Jacob...

SUNLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

SUNLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

SSA SUPER SEDAN A MAIN, 10 Laps- 1. S55 Mick Brougham, 2. S63 Kym Cottrell, 3. S58 Neville Nitschke, 4. S42 Shane Lambe, 5. S66 Sarah Pope, 6. S99 Mitchell Rigney, DNF S44 Andrew Leech SSA MODIFIED SEDAN A MAIN, 15 Laps- 1. S9 Heath Thorne, 2. S0 Trevor Raams, 3. S93...

WAHGUNYAH SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

WAHGUNYAH SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

2021 BOB BAILEY MEMORIAL FOR SSA PRODUCTION SEDANS A MAIN, 25 Laps- 1. G10 Trevor Mills, 2. ACT37 Sean Alessi, 3. BD26 Gemma Laidlaw, 4. ACT28 Wes Barnes, 5. DB12 Steven Terry, 6. CR19 Jack Bear, 7. ACT17 Rodney Anderson (24), 8. WSC45 Brett Norman (24), 9. SH52 Zoey...

CORBET’S GROUP MOTHAR MOUNTAIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

CORBET’S GROUP MOTHAR MOUNTAIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/04/2021

2020/2021 IBRP SSA PRODUCTION SEDAN SERIES A MAIN, 20 Laps- 1. G10 Daniel Henshaw, 2. SC36 Sarah Franz, 3. G6 Rick Hazelgrove, 4. SC61 Jim Cowley, 5. SC23 Adrian Stott, 6. G71 Steven Spence (1), 7. SB22 Charlotte Christensen (1), 8. M36 Tanya Matthews (18), DNF G51...

SONIC SPEEDWAY RESULTS 04/04/2021

SONIC SPEEDWAY RESULTS 04/04/2021

SSA SUPER SEDANS Heat One, Eight Laps- 1. V12 Darren Giacometti, 2. V0 Lucas Roberts, 3. V71 Lionel West, 4. V34 Jamie Collins, 5. V41 Ben Faulkhead Heat Two, Eight Laps- 1. V34 Jamie Collins, 2. V71 Lionel West, 3. V41 Ben Faulkhead, DNF V0 Lucas Roberts (1), DNS V12...

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 4/04/2021

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 4/04/2021

2020/2021 SSA JUNIOR SEDAN WA STATE TITLE NIGHT TWO ROUND FOUR - SUNDAY Heat 16, 8 Laps: 1. W22 Jakob Doust, 2. W29 Deagan McNally, 3. W13 Elysha Cooper, 4. WA15 Matthew Thomson, 5. W133 Lexi Smith, 6. W95 Kayne Dellar, 7. W84 Beau Oldfield, 8. W71 Olivia Earle, 9....

ESPERANCE TOYOTA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 03/04/2021

ESPERANCE TOYOTA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 03/04/2021

2020/2021 SOUTH EAST OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS FOR SSA PRODUCTION SEDANS & SSA STREET STOCKS/GRAND FINALE SSA STREET STOCK A MAIN, 20 Laps- 1. W16 Jack Barnewall, 2. W99 Kyran Bridges, 3. W3 Brenton Bridges, 4. W39 Zane Humphrys, 5. W36 Luke Barnewall, DNF W31 Tristan...

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 03/04/2021

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 03/04/2021

2020/2021 SSA JUNIOR SEDAN WA STATE TITLE NIGHT ONE Heat 1, 8 Laps: 1. W4 Emma Ahearn, 2. WA15 Matthew Thomson, 3. W22 Jakob Doust, 4. W29 Deagan McNally, 5. WA66 Possum Lawrence, 6. W77 Jared Coutts, 7. W88 Izzac Delaporte, 8. W117 Tyson Blackburn, 9. W198 Brandon...

B&S EARTHWORKS TIMMIS SPEEDWAY MILDURA RESULTS 02/04/2021

B&S EARTHWORKS TIMMIS SPEEDWAY MILDURA RESULTS 02/04/2021

2021 MURRAY MAGIC FOR SSA MODIFIED SEDANS NIGHT ONE PRELIMINARY A MAIN ONE, 15 Laps- 1. A1 Kye Walters, 2. MDA6 Peter McCarthy, 3. B59 Darran Lester, 4. CR32 Nathan Macdonald, 5. CR27 Shane Macdonald, 6. MDA92 Jarod Waters, 7. BGO14 Michael Wicks, 8. GV94 Rachel...

ROMA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 02/04/2021

ROMA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 02/04/2021

2021 EASTER SPECTACULAR NIGHT ONE SSA NATIONAL 4's MINI FEATURE ONE, 15 Laps- 1. G7 Justin Weir, 2. G62 Graham Caldwell, 3. C50 Robert Smith, 5. C43 Ryan Schultz, 6. SC2 Mark Troth, 7. SB38 Mike Webber (14), 8. DNF G17 Tim Weir (4), SC37 Rodney Midolo (4), M16 Deon...

GULF WESTERN & INDEPENDENT OILS RACEWAY RESULTS 02/04/2021

GULF WESTERN & INDEPENDENT OILS RACEWAY RESULTS 02/04/2021

2020/2021 SSA STREET STOCK TASMANIAN STATE TITLE NIGHT ONE 1. T23 Nathan Russell 72 2. T10 Matt Hammond 64 3. T4 Steven Harvey 64 4. T83 Brad McKendrick 64 5. T5 Troy Russell 59 6. T11 Matt Crawford 59 7. T77 Corey Bauld 51 8. T130 Bradley Currant 51 9. T86 Colin...

X