Results /

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 30/07/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 30/07/2022

2022 DARWIN TITLE FOR STREET STOCKS A Main, 20 Laps- 1. NT15 Jack Yates, 2. NT5 Justin Brumfield, 3. W72 Russell Gunn, 4. NT53 Lucas Fry, 5. NT31 Kane Loyd, 6. NT75 Jack Thomsen, 7. NT55 Scott Bradbury, 8. NT69 Samantha Radford (19), 9. NT74 Michelle Gill (17), DNF...

PORT HEDLAND SPEEDWAY RESULTS 31/07/2022

PORT HEDLAND SPEEDWAY RESULTS 31/07/2022

Junior Sedans Top Stars Heat One, 8 laps: 1. W3 Donny Davis, 2. W26 Zakiya Costa, 3. W42 Tyde Lovell, 4. W89 Hunter Downs. RESULT 1. W3 Donny Davis, 2. W42 Tyde Lovell, 3. W89 Hunter Downs, 4. W26 Zakiya Costa. Total Time: 3.19.282. Winning Margin: 1.904. Fastest Lap:...

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 30/07/2022

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 30/07/2022

NIGHT TWO OF THE 2022 FENACLE FESTIVAL RACE MEETING Junior Sedans New Stars Heat Four, 8 laps: 1. W96 Caleb Henry, 2. W5 Bronte Lathwell, 3. W28 Charlie Grebert, 4. W19 Katie Beadle, 5. W25 Jacob Lathwell, 6. W23 Archie Root, 7. W69 Croyd Hughes, 8. W29 Jett Downs....

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 29/07/2022

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 29/07/2022

NIGHT ONE OF THE 2022 FENACLE FESTIVAL RACE MEETING Junior Sedans New Stars Heat One, 8 laps: 1. W5 Bronte Lathwell, 2. W25 Jacob Lathwell, 3. W23 Archie Root, 4. W19 Katie Beadle, 5. W69 Croyd Huges, 6. W29 Jett Downs, 7. W28 Charlie Grebert, 8. W96 Caleb Henry....

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 29/07/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 29/07/2022

NIGHT ONE Junior Sedan Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. NT43 River Spitzbath, 2. NT55 Deegan Sherwood, 3. V4 Pary Das, 4. NT99 Harison Turnbull, 5. NT52 Kallen Hall, 6. NT44 Roy Jansan, 7. NT24 Zackery Czoloszynski, 8. NT57 Caiden Weaver-Davidson (10), 9. NT79 Issac Jansan...

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/07/2022

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/07/2022

ROUND ONE OF THE 2022 BROOME VS DERBY CHALLENGE Street Stock Feature Race, Twenty Laps- 1. 6 Brinley McGaffin, 2. 222 Josh Ellis, 3. 29 Jake Hoath, 4. 23 Matt Lowe, 5. 24 Mark Murray, 6. 40 Andrew Norton, DNF 45 Phillip Lockhart (17), 94 Robert Dunbar (13), 5 Eric...

PITHARA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 16/07/2022

PITHARA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 16/07/2022

2022 KEVAN JOYCE MEMORIAL FOR SSA PRODUCTION SEDANS/ROUND TWO OF NATRAD PRODUCTION SEDAN FOUR CROWN SERIES Heat One, 8 laps: 1. W17 Craig Lenane, 2. W5 Josh Fraser, 3. W86 Wayne Leviston, 4. WA1 Kyle Sayer, 5. W51 Dale Cockman, 6. W91 Sean Bowen, 7. W11 Jake Avins....

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 09/07/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 09/07/2022

ROUND EIGHT FOR 2022 SSA Street Stock Feature Race, 15 Laps- 1. NT11 Jake Koivumaki, 2. NT44 Megan Henderson, 3. NT66 Dylan Burdon. (TOP THREE) SSA Junior Sedan Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. V4 Jayden Lock, 2. NT43 River Spitzbath, 3. NT55 Deegan Sherwood. Official...

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 02/07/2022

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 02/07/2022

NIGHT TWO OF THE 2022 BRETT JOHNSON MEMORIAL FOR STREET STOCKS ROUND FOUR Heat Thirteen, 10 laps: 1. W32 Ben Ferris, 2. W74 Lenny Bates, 3. W29 Jake Hoath, 4. W94 Robert Dunbar, 5. W82 Jack McAuley, 6. W8 Jace Kempton, 7. W69 Paul Joss, 8. W19 Stevie O’Dowd. RESULT 1....

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 01/07/2022

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 01/07/2022

NIGHT ONE OF THE 2022 BRETT JOHNSON MEMORIAL FOR STREET STOCKS ROUND ONE Heat One, 10 laps: 1. W25 Harry Wingfield, 2. W69 Paul Joss, 3. W99 James Hunt, 4. W56 Ethan Cooper, 5. W97 Brad Wilde, 6. W29 Jake Hoath, 7. W4 Dylan Curley, 8. W52 Paul Bowman. RESULT 1. W69...

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/06/2022

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/06/2022

ROUND THREE OF THE 2022 SEASON Street Stocks Heat One, 8 laps: 1. W77 Daniel Sutton, 2. W17 Aaron Sutton, 3. W24 James Lawton, 4. W83 Stefani Ameduri, 5. W109 Brendan Vanzetti, 6. W66 Ben Norman, 7. W87 Bradley Brennan, 8. W37 Barney Makene, 9. W56 Ethan Cooper, 10....

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 25/06/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 25/06/2022

2022 SSA JUNIOR SEDAN NORTHERN TERRITORY TITLE A Main, 25 Laps- 1. S45 Aaron Tranter, 2. W95 Kayne Dellar, 3. W121 Taj Vanzetti, 4. V19 Kiarna Barton, 5. W8 Brody Day, 6. V4 Jayden Lock, 7. NT55 Deegan Sherwood, 8. W24 Cade Munro, 9. NT43 River Spitzbarth (24), 10....

FRASER SHORES MARYBOROUGH SPEEDWAY RESULTS 18/06/2022

FRASER SHORES MARYBOROUGH SPEEDWAY RESULTS 18/06/2022

2022 SSA JUNIOR SEDAN QUEENSLAND STATE TITLE Completed Point Score S45 Aaron Tranter 108BB32 Kaine Richters 100M7 Jayden Hancock 92BB11 Kurtis Peall 81BB2 Billy Macdonald 81RK22 Liam Cameron 74B23 Harry Fowler 72G28 Aidan Rigby 69C12 Brodie Hollyman 69V10 Breanna...

OAKLEY EARTHWORKS SHARK BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 18/06/2022

OAKLEY EARTHWORKS SHARK BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 18/06/2022

2022 JUNIOR SEDAN PERPETUAL TROPHY DAY Top Star Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. W22 Zak Turner, 2. W71 Chayse Jackson, 3. W40 Vince Lindsay (Top Three). New Star Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. W23 Archie Root, 2. W7 Haylee Strelley, 3. W28 Charlie Gerbert (Top Three). Street...

HI-TEC OILS TOOWOOMBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/06/2022

HI-TEC OILS TOOWOOMBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/06/2022

NIGHT TWO OF THE 2022 SSA NATIONAL STREET STOCK TITLE Heat Twenty Eight, 10 laps - 1. T24 Ben Riley, 2. W100 Linton Dickerson, 3. V62 Jayden Blomeley, 4. V13 Richard Cook, 5. V94 Tyler Barton, 6. V23 Shaun Henry, 7. V84 Bradley Warren, 8. QA99 Peter Thompson, 9. Q23...

Hi-TEC OILS TOOWOOMBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 11/06/2022

Hi-TEC OILS TOOWOOMBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 11/06/2022

NIGHT ONE OF THE 2022 SSA NATIONAL STREET STOCK TITLE ROUND ONE Heat One, 10 laps - 1. N81 Chris Marino, 2. N47 Dale Corbett, 3. QA94 Jason Killick, 4. VA11 Shane Ardley, 5. V4 Dean Jenkins, 6. S14 Nigel Reichstein, 7. Q33 Darren Ciesiolka, 8. QA99 Peter Thompson, 9....

HI-TEC OILS TOOWOOMBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/06/2022

HI-TEC OILS TOOWOOMBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/06/2022

2022 SSA NATIONAL STREET STOCK TITLE OFFICIAL PRACTICE Practice Session #1, 6 laps: 1. NT15 Jack Yates 17.105, 2. NT63 Jamie Yates 17.308, 3. Q97 Matt Langton 17.577, 4. V62 Jayden Blomeley 18.031, 5. NT11 Jake Koivumaki 18.090, 6. N59 Lesley Garnham 18.375, 7. Q96...

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 05/06/2022

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 05/06/2022

NIGHT TWO OF THE 2022 SSA PRODUCTION SEDAN WA STATE TITLE Heat 16 – 10 Laps: 1. W211 Rowan Drysdale, 2. W40 Beau Riley, 3. W16 Peter Katona Jnr, 4. W72 Daniel Oreo, 5. W26 Robbie Trenaman, 6. W29 Jake Hoath, 7. W6 Peter Katona Snr, 8. 72W Jeff Dickerson, 9. WX11 Cody...

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 04/06/2022

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 04/06/2022

2022 SSA PRODUCTION SEDAN WA STATE TITLE NIGHT ONE Heat 1 – 10 Laps: W1 Drew Ogle, 2. W26 Robbie Trenaman, 3. W114 Daniel Flavel, 4. W16 Peter Katona Jnr, 5. WA5 Josh Fraser, 6. W89 Ken Melvin, 7. WA72 Dylan McLaughlin, 8. W44 Bronty Humphrys, 9. W96 Jack McAuley, 10....

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 03/06/2022

NICKOL BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 03/06/2022

Official Practice for the 2022 SSA Production Sedans WA State Title Practice Session #1, 6 laps: 1. W211 Rowan Drysdale 22.888, 2. W26 Robbie Trenaman 23.044, 3. W15 Paul Squires 23.198, 4. W9 Mitchell Baker 23.347, 5. WA7 Prue Plowright 23.616, 6. W25 Dwayne...

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 29/05/2022

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 29/05/2022

ROUND NINE OF THE JSRA SERIES (MURRAY HERBERT CUP) Top Stars Heat One, 8 laps: 1. W24 Cade Munro, 2. W606 Jackson Goodwin, 3. W51 Kiastyn Oldfield, 4. W007 Jack Tarandetti, 5. W33 Teliah Bosley, 6. W31 Jesse James Samuels, 7. WA1 Beau Oldfield, 8. W138 Zach Munro, 9....

X