Results /

MAREEBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 19/09/2020

MAREEBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 19/09/2020

TM Contracting SSA Modified Sedans North Queensland Title A Main, Twenty Laps: 1. MBA36 Matty Smith, 2. B59 Darran Lester, 3. CR64 Brodie Boss, 4. MK75 Myles Gilroy, 5. MK19 Wayne Gilroy, 6. CR54 Mick Shelford, 7. CR24 David Head, 8. CN6 Steve Manly, 9. GL15 Richard...

DERBY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/09/2020

DERBY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/09/2020

2020 Donny Archer Memorial (Top Three) SSA Street Stocks- 1. 78 Shayne Doust, 2. 29 Jake Hoath, 3. 16 Brinley McGaffin SSA Production Sedans- 1. 71 Greg Mills, 2. 64 Liam Mackenzie, 3. 7 Prue Plowright SSA Top Star Junior Sedans- 1. 55 Riley Dunne, 2. 17 Cody...

KATHERINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/09/2020

KATHERINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/09/2020

MENTAL MATES NIGHT SSA Street Stocks, Feature Race: 1. NT5 Justin Brumfield, 2. NT15 Jack Yates, 3. NT69 Samantha Radford, 4. NT74 Michelle Gill, DNF NT25 Brendan Blatchford (11), NT11 Jake Koivumaki (10) SSA Junior Sedans, Feature Race: 1. NT65 Isaiah Strong, 2. NT45...

PIONEER PARK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/09/2020

PIONEER PARK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/09/2020

2020 Dan's Automotive Cup for SSA Modified Sedans Feature Race, Twenty Five Laps: 1. MK19 Wayne Gilroy, 2. MK75 Myles Gilroy, 3. CR24 David Head, 4. C69 Graham Klienhans, DNF T20 Jason Cummins, CR54 Mick Shelford, T25 Adam Jorgensen, T10 Shane Stewart, CR12 Brodie...

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 6/09/2020

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 6/09/2020

2020 SSA Production Sedans RDA CLASSIC Heat One, 10 laps: 1. W25 Shaun Brewer, 2. W7 Terry Main, 3. W86 Wayne Leviston, 4. W57 Kelsey Beard, 5. W112 Warren Flavel, 6. W9 Ryan Mitchell, 7. WA1 Jamie Oldfield, 8. W23 Jayke Malcolm, 9. W00 Hamish Macalpine, 10. W31 Ethan...

PITHARA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 5/09/2020

PITHARA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 5/09/2020

SSA Junior Sedans Heat One, 8 laps: 1. W29 Deagan McNally, 2. W87 Riley Hanson, 3. W26 Zakiya Costa. RESULT 1. W87 Riley Hanson, 2. W29 Deagan McNally, 3. W26 Zakiya Costa. Heat Two, 8 laps: 1. W87 Riley Hanson, 2. W29 Deagan McNally, 3. W26 Zakiya Costa. RESULT 1....

SHARK BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 5/09/2020

SHARK BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 5/09/2020

2020 Season Finale SSA Modified Sedans Trophy Day- 1. W41 Blake Jackson, 2. W13 Mick Reynolds, 3. W111 Glenn Harper, 4. W47 Jarrod Rick SSA Street Stocks- 1. W55 Jace Kempton, 2. W3 Trent Lyall, 3. W16 Shaun Burton SSA Top Star Junior Sedans- 1. W119 Joshua Ahearn, 2....

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 05/09/20

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 05/09/20

2020 Shinju Matsuri Festival Race Meeting Night Two SSA Street Stocks Feature Race, 25 Laps: 1. W27 Damon Lyall, 2. W72 Russell Gunn, 3. W48 Jim Dixon SSA Production Sedans Feature Race, 20 Laps: 1. W96 Jack McAuley, 2. W23 Mick Johnson, 3. W64 Liam Mackenzie, 4. W55...

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 4/09/2020

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 4/09/2020

2020 Shinju Matsuri Festival Race Meeting Night One SSA Junior Sedans Heat One- Eight Laps: 1. W55 Riley Dunne, 2. W17 Cody MacKellar, 3. W45 Nick Bonham, 4. W22 Jakob Doust, 5. W16 Aaron Doust, DNF W89 Hunter Downs (4) Heat Two- Eight Laps: 1. W55 Riley Dunne, 2. W17...

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/08/2020

ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 23/08/2020

SSA Junior Sedans New Stars Heat 1, 8 laps: 1. W25 Alyvia Ferraro, 2. W51 Kiastyn Oldfield, 3. W83 Kai Leeson, 4. W34 Baxter Trouchet, 5. W3 Joshua Wardley, 6. W144 Luke Martin, 7. W44 Shataya Herbert, 8. W61 Syarra Perry, 9. W21 Jayden Heelan, 10. W24 Chloe Lawton....

CAIRNS SPEEDWAY RESULTS 22/08/2020

CAIRNS SPEEDWAY RESULTS 22/08/2020

SSA MODIFIED SEDANS Feature Race, Twelve Laps: 1. B59 Darran Lester, 2. C69 Graham Klienhans, 3. C11 Dave Manly, 4. SC23 Jeff Smith, 5. C39 Jason Barnard, 6. MK7 Luke O'Brien Full Results Available at https://speedhive.mylaps.com/Events/1795330

KATHERINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 22/08/2020

KATHERINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 22/08/2020

SSA JUNIOR SEDANS Feature Race, Fifteen Laps: 1. NT65 Isaiah Strong, 2. NT33 Harrison Skerratt, 3. NT25 Bailey Jones SSA STREET STOCKS Feature Race, Fifteen Laps: 1. NT11 Jake Koivumaki, 2. NT44 Megan Henderson, 3. NT43 Simon Spitzbarth Full Results Available at...

PORT HEDLAND SPEEDWAY RESULTS 22/08/2020

PORT HEDLAND SPEEDWAY RESULTS 22/08/2020

2020 Pigginjarra Legends Memorial SSA Production Sedans, Feature Race- 1. W64 Liam Mackenzie, 2. W96 Jack McAuley, 3. W74 Bernie Matkovich SSA Street Stocks, Feature Race- 1. W29 Jake Hoath, 2. W19 Stevie O'Dowd, 3. W21 Colm O'Riordan SSA Top Star Junior Sedans,...

HILLVIEW SPEEDWAY RESULTS 15/08/2020

HILLVIEW SPEEDWAY RESULTS 15/08/2020

2020 ASH PAGE MEMORIAL SSA PRODUCTION SEDANS- Feature Race: 1. W96 Jack McAuley, 2. W68 Leigh Beecroft, 3. W114 Daniel Flavel SSA STREET STOCKS- Feature Race: 1. W12 Paul Briggs, 2. W35 Craig Clayton, 3. W21 Colm O'Riordan SSA SUPER SEDANS- Feature Race: 1. W55 Kevin...

CARNARVON SPEEDWAY RESULTS 16/08/2020

CARNARVON SPEEDWAY RESULTS 16/08/2020

RACE MEETING WASHED OUT SATURDAY NIGHT, RAN SUNDAY 16th AUGUST 2020 2020 Laurie Ladhams Memorial for SSA Street Stocks Feature Race- 15 Laps: 1. W55 Jace Kempton, 2. W27 Damon Lyall, 3. W3 Trent Lyall, 4. W77 Barry Mason, 5. W17 Greg Hewitt, 6. W13 Shaun Burton (13),...

KELLERBERRIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 15/08/2020

KELLERBERRIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 15/08/2020

2020 PTQCC Production Sedan Open Championships A Main, 25 Laps: 1. W181 Barry Rose, 2. W78 Jacky Moroney, 3. W5 Josh Fraser, 4. W6 Hayden Norman, 5. W10 Ashley Baker, 6. W31 Kane McDiarmid, 7. W55 Murray Cleasby, 8. W19 Sean Bowen, 9. W33 Steve Schofield, 10. W0 Josh...

SHARK BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 8/08/2020

SHARK BAY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 8/08/2020

FEATURE RACE RESULTS SSA Production Sedans- 1. W3 Dave Herbert, 2. W13 Jimmy McGiveronm 3, W82 Dave Harrower SSA Street Stocks- 1. W3 Trent Lyall, 2. W77 Barry Mason, 3. W17 Greg Hewitt SSA Top Star Junior Sedans- 1. W17 Travis Strelley, 2. W5 David Andreoli, 3. W71...

MAREEBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 08/08/2020

MAREEBA SPEEDWAY RESULTS 08/08/2020

SSA MODIFIED SEDANS Feature Race, 12 Laps: 1. T25 Adam Jorgensen, 2. C69 Graham Klienhans, 3. C6 Steve Manly, 4. C11 David Manly, 5. T20 Jason Cummins, DNF T18 Shane Stewart (11 Laps) Full Results Available at the following:...

TENNANT CREEK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 1/08/2020-2/08/2020

TENNANT CREEK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 1/08/2020-2/08/2020

TWO NIGHT 2020 SEASON OPENER SSA STREET STOCKS Feature Race, 20 Laps- 1. NT5 Justin Brumfield, 2. NT55 Scott Bradbury, 3. NT99 Jayden Giezandanner SSA JUNIOR SEDANS Feature Race, 10 Laps: NT14 Michael Jones, 2. NT11 Jamie Jones, 3. NT92 Logan Foley Full Results...

X