Results /

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 25/09/2022

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 25/09/2022

DAY TWO OF THE 2022 BRIAN ROSE MEMORIAL FOR STREET STOCKS Heat Thirteen, 10 laps: 1. WA1 Damon Lyall, 2. W23 Matt Lowe, 3. W55 Jace Kempton, 4. W85 Warren Oldfield, 5. W9 Kayne Dellar, 6. W79 Josh Stewart, 7. W88 Peter Dowie, 8. W109 Brenden Vanzetti, 9. W31 Cody...

McCOSKER ROCKY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 24/09/2022

McCOSKER ROCKY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 24/09/2022

2022/2023 SEASON OPENER Junior Sedan (New Star) Feature Race, 10 Laps- 1. BB81 Mitchell Wogandt, 2. RK43 Reilly Storer, 3. C7 Riley Killick, 4. MK27 Jack Menzies, 5. RK77 Alex Myles, 6. CN10 Bailey Chandler (9), 7. RK4 Braydon Storer (9), 8. RK78 Ryan Emms (9), 9....

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 24/09/2022

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 24/09/2022

DAY ONE OF THE 2022 EAST PILBARA TYRE SERVICE BRIAN ROSE MEMORIAL FOR STREET STOCKS Heat One, 10 laps: 1. W7 Jason Oldfield, 2. W44 Peter Herbert, 3. W88 Peter Dowie, 4. W52 Shay Roberts, 5. W121 Paul Briggs, 6. W49 Travis Castagna, 7. W91 Fabian Lammonby, 8. W14 Ken...

CAIRNS INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/09/2022

CAIRNS INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/09/2022

2022 NORTH QUEENSLAND MODIFIED SEDAN TITLE A Main, 30 Laps- 1. T28 Hayden Stephensen, 2. T25 Adam Jorgensen, 3. CN11 David Manly (29), 4. CN69 Graham Klienhans (29), 5. T20 Jason Cummins (28), DNF 26 Brett Brady (20), CN6 Steve Manly (3). FULL RESULTS AVAILABLE AT...

DERBY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/09/2022

DERBY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 17/09/2022

2022 DONNY ARCHER MEMORIAL Street Stock Feature Race, 20 Laps- 1. 73 Ray Clifton, 2. 29 Jake Hoath, 3. 7 Russell Gunn, 4. 15 Murray Salter, 5. 4 Dylan Curley, 6. 48 Jim Dixon, 7. 6 Brinley McGaffin, 8. 9 Daren Lee-James, 9. 8 Brayden Pearce, 10. 46 Scotty Whykes (17),...

AUTOBARN CARINA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/09/2022

AUTOBARN CARINA INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/09/2022

2022/2023 SEASON OPENER Production Sedan Feature Race, 20 Laps- 1. BB26 Gary Harris Jnr, 2. RK46 Kory Jennings, 3. BB77 Jesse Martin, 4. BB7 Andrew Beaton, 5. M3 Josh Jarius, 6. G17 Neil Keldoulis, 7. BB5 John Agosta, DNF SC26 James Elliott (13), G48 Hayden Turner...

KELLERBERRIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/09/2022

KELLERBERRIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/09/2022

2022 PTQCC PRODUCTION SEDAN 20/20 40 Laps- 1. W4 Mitch Killeen/Jamie Higgs, 2. W181 Barry Rose/Nuno Mendes, 3. W51 Gaje Price/Anthony King, 4. W19 Josh Stewart/Linton Dickerson, 5. W5 Josh Fraser/Rob Fraser, 6. W86 Wayne Leviston/Chad Leviston, 7. W21 Rick...

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/09/2022

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 10/09/2022

2022 SHINJU MATSURI FESTIVAL RACE MEETING (TOP THREE) Super Sedan Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. W21 Tom Oliver, 2. W68 Rob Knox, 3. W36 James O'Neill. Modified Sedan Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. W29 Jake Hoath, 2. W91 Jeff Steele, 3. W84 Brent Crookes. Production Sedan...

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 4/09/2022

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 4/09/2022

2022 RDA PRODUCTION SEDAN CLASSIC Heat One, 10 laps: 1. W13 Brad Mitchell, 2. W6 Hayden Norman, 3. W26 Robbie Trenaman, 4. WA1 Kyle Sayer, 5. W87 Darryl George, 6. W86 Wayne Leviston, 7. W18 Lawson Mayes, 8. W131 Shane Dubberlin, 9. W57 Kelsey Beard, 10. W511 Dale...

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 27/08/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 27/08/2022

NIGHT FOUR OF THE 2022 CHARIOTS OF THUNDER SERIES FOR STREET STOCKS Heat One, Eight Laps- 1. S18 Jason Duell, 2. NT99 Jayden Giezendanner, 3. NT5 Justin Brumfield, 4. W74 Lenny Bates, 5. NT31 Kane Lloyd, 6. NT44 Megan Henderson, 7. NT88 Lance Carew (7), 8. NT74...

KELLERBERRIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 27/08/2022

KELLERBERRIN SPEEDWAY RESULTS 27/08/2022

ROUND THREE OF THE 2022 NATRAD FOUR CROWN SERIES/PTQCC PRODUCTION SEDAN CHAMPIONSHIPS A Main, 25 Laps- 1. W13 Drew Ogle, 2. W5 Josh Fraser, 3. W4 Mitchell Killeen, 4. W19 Josh Stewart, 5. W86 Wayne Leviston, 6. W51 Cody Blight, 7. W41 Darren Blight, 8. W78 Jacky...

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/08/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 26/08/2022

NIGHT THREE OF THE 2022 CHARIOTS OF THUNDER SERIES FOR STREET STOCKS Heat One, Eight Laps- 1. S18 Jason Duell, 2. NT11 Jake Koivumaki, 3. S52 Nathan Thorne, 4. W74 Lenny Bates, 5. NT5 Justin Brumfield, 6. NT88 Lance Carew, 7. NT46 James Dennis, 8. NT24 Rob Lock, 9....

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 21/08/2022

ALLWEST PLANT HIRE ELLENBROOK SPEEDWAY RESULTS 21/08/2022

2022 TOM GREEN MEMORIAL FOR JUNIOR SEDANS Top Stars Heat One, 10 laps: 1. W15 Matthew Thomson, 2. W138 Zach Munri, 3. W3 Donny Davis, 4. W211 JImahli Nunn Mohammed Dom, 5. W11 Brock Lake, 6. W98 Jhy Pack, 7. W51 Kiastyn Oldfield, 8. N84 Jaiden Santin, 9. W17 Travis...

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 20/08/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 20/08/2022

2022 CHARIOTS OF THUNDER SERIES FOR STREET STOCKS NIGHT TWO Heat One, Eight Laps- 1. S18 Jason Duell, 2. NT11 Jake Koivumaki, 3. NT88 Lance Carew, 4. NT99 Jayden Giezendanner, 5. S52 Nathan Thorne, 6. W72 Russell Gunn, 7. NT44 Megan Henderson, 8. NT24 Rob Lock, DNF...

CAIRNS INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY 20/08/2022

CAIRNS INTERNATIONAL SPEEDWAY 20/08/2022

2022 NORTH QUEENSLAND SUPER SEDAN TITLE A Main, 30 Laps- 1. RK31 Harry Doyle, 2. C6 Matt Pascoe, 3. NQ10 Steve Jordan, 4. NQ16 Stacey Lee, 5. NQ64 Ross Mackenzie (29), NQ3 Graeme Elliott (29), DNS NQ8 Brenden Chandler. Modified Sedan Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. CN69...

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 20/08/2022

BROOME SPEEDWAY RESULTS 20/08/2022

POINTS MEETING FOR 2022 SEASON Street Stock Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. W29 Jake Hoath, 2. W24 Mark Murray, 3. W40 Andrew Norton. Junior Sedan Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. W57 Sam Mills, 2. W56 Ayden Mills, 3. W111 Jamikah Darcy. Super Sedan Feature Race, 12 Laps- 1. W3...

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 19/08/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 19/08/2022

2022 CHARIOT'S OF SERIES FOR STREET STOCKS Heat One, Eight Laps- 1. S52 Nathan Thorne, 2. W83 Daniel Ameduri, 3. NT15 Jack Yates, 4. S18 Jason Duell, 5. NT5 Justin Brumfield, 6. NT99 Jayden Giezendanner, 7. NT44 Megan Henderson, 8. NT25 Benjamin Blatchford (7), 9....

DERBY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 13/08/2022

DERBY SPEEDWAY RESULTS 13/08/2022

ROUND FOUR FOR THE 2022 SEASON Derby Speedway Points Meet #4, Derby Speedway Club, Australia - Official Event Results, MYLAPS Speedhive

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 13/08/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 13/08/2022

NIGHT TWO SUPPORTING THE 2022 NT SPRINTCAR TITLE Street Stock Feature Race, Eight Laps- 1. S52 Nathan Thorne, 2. NT5 Justin Brumfield, 3. NT11 Jake Koiuvmaki, 4. NT44 Megan Henderson (Top Four). Junior Sedan Feature Race, Twelve Laps- 1. V4 Jayden Lock, 2. NT55 Deegan...

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/08/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 12/08/2022

NIGHT ONE SUPPORTING 2022 NT SPRINTCAR TITLE Street Stock Feature Race, 10 Laps- 1. S52 Nathan Thorne, 2. NT5 Justin Brumfield, 3. NT11 Jake Koivumaki (Top Three). Junior Sedan Feature Race, 10 Laps- 1. NT43 River Spitzbarth, 2. NT55 Deegan Sherwood, 3. NT99 Harison...

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 30/07/2022

NORTHLINE SPEEDWAY RESULTS 30/07/2022

2022 DARWIN TITLE FOR STREET STOCKS A Main, 20 Laps- 1. NT15 Jack Yates, 2. NT5 Justin Brumfield, 3. W72 Russell Gunn, 4. NT53 Lucas Fry, 5. NT31 Kane Loyd, 6. NT75 Jack Thomsen, 7. NT55 Scott Bradbury, 8. NT69 Samantha Radford (19), 9. NT74 Michelle Gill (17), DNF...

X